Landesklasse - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.10.2020 14:00

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf

2:1

24.10.2020 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SG Eintracht Peitz

4:0

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Niederlehme 1912

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

3:1

24.10.2020 15:00

FußballClub Neuenhagen

SG 47 Bruchmühle

2:0

24.10.2020 15:00

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

1:0

24.10.2020 15:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

MSV Zossen 07

5:0

24.10.2020 15:00

Müllroser SV 1898

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

0:2

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Müncheberg

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

0:0

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Wiesenau 03

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

1:4

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2020 19:30

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

SG Niederlehme 1912

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

31.10.2020 14:00

MSV Zossen 07

SG Wiesenau 03

31.10.2020 14:00

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

FußballClub Neuenhagen

31.10.2020 14:00

SG 47 Bruchmühle

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

31.10.2020 14:00

SG Müncheberg

Müllroser SV 1898

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

31.10.2020 14:00

SG Eintracht Peitz

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

04.11.2020 20:00

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

10

21

28

2

SG Müncheberg

8

16

22

3

SG Niederlehme 1912

8

7

17

4

FußballClub Neuenhagen

9

6

17

5

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

10

2

16

6

Müllroser SV 1898

8

3

13

7

SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf

10

-4

13

8

SG Wiesenau 03

8

2

12

9

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

8

3

10

10

MSV Zossen 07

8

-3

10

11

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

9

0

10

12

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

7

-3

9

13

SG 47 Bruchmühle

8

-3

9

14

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

7

-7

7

15

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

8

-5

7

16

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

9

-5

7

17

SG Eintracht Peitz

8

-10

6

18

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

9

-20

3

EFF Hausbau GmbHGas Neumann GmbHRemineral GmbHHDI Generalvertretung

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Niederlehme 1912

3

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

1

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Tabelle Landesklasse

1. FSV 63 Luckenwalde.

28

2. SG Müncheberg

22

3. SG Niederlehme 1912

17

4. FußballClub Neuenh.

17

5. SV 1919 Woltersdorf

16

6. Müllroser SV 1898

13

7. SV Blau-Weiss Mark.

13

8. SG Wiesenau 03

12

9. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

10

10. MSV Zossen 07

10

11. FSV Eintracht 1910.

10

12. SV Preussen 90 Bee.

9

13. SG 47 Bruchmühle

9

14. FSV Preußen Bad Sa.

7

15. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

7

16. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

7

17. SG Eintracht Peitz

6

18. FC Viktoria Jüterb.

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 452

Gestern Online: 581

Diesen Monat: 17811

Letzter Monat: 19445

Total: 246067