1. Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 15:00

SG Eintracht Peitz

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

1:1

24.08.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

1:2

31.08.2019 15:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:4

14.09.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

4:1

21.09.2019 15:00

SG Müncheberg

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

4:6

28.09.2019 15:00

Müllroser SV 1898

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

3:3

19.10.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

3:0

26.10.2019 15:00

SG Niederlehme 1912

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:0

31.10.2019 14:00

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

8:2

02.11.2019 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MSV Zossen 07

1:2

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Preußen 90 Beeskow

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

1:3

23.11.2019 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

5:0

30.11.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG 47 Bruchmühle

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

14.12.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde

22.02.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Eintracht Peitz

29.02.2020 15:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

07.03.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

14.03.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

21.03.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Müncheberg

28.03.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Müllroser SV 1898

04.04.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

18.04.2020 15:00

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

25.04.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Niederlehme 1912

02.05.2020 15:00

MSV Zossen 07

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

09.05.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Preußen 90 Beeskow

16.05.2020 15:00

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

23.05.2020 15:00

SG 47 Bruchmühle

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

06.06.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf

13.06.2020 15:00

SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Nächstes Spiel

14.12.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Tabelle

1. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfe.

27

2. MSV Zossen 07

25

3. FSV 63 Luckenwalde.

24

4. SG Müncheberg

23

5. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

20

6. SG Niederlehme 1912

19

7. SG 47 Bruchmühle

18

8. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

18

9. FC Viktoria Jüterb.

18

10. SG Eintracht Peitz

17

11. SV Blau-Weiß Marke.

15

12. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

14

13. SV 1919 Woltersdorf

11

14. FSV Preußen Bad Sa.

7

15. Müllroser SV 1898

7

16. SV Preußen 90 Bees.

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 294

Gestern Online: 307

Diesen Monat: 3793

Letzter Monat: 11153

Total: 64375