1. Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 15:00

SG Eintracht Peitz

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

1:1

24.08.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

1:2

31.08.2019 15:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:4

14.09.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

4:1

21.09.2019 15:00

SG Müncheberg

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

28.09.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Müllroser SV 1898

05.10.2019 15:00

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

19.10.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

26.10.2019 15:00

SG Niederlehme 1912

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

02.11.2019 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MSV Zossen 07

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Preußen 90 Beeskow

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

23.11.2019 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

30.11.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG 47 Bruchmühle

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

14.12.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde

22.02.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Eintracht Peitz

29.02.2020 15:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

07.03.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

14.03.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

21.03.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Müncheberg

28.03.2020 15:00

Müllroser SV 1898

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

04.04.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

18.04.2020 15:00

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

25.04.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Niederlehme 1912

02.05.2020 15:00

MSV Zossen 07

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

09.05.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Preußen 90 Beeskow

16.05.2020 15:00

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

23.05.2020 15:00

SG 47 Bruchmühle

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

06.06.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf

13.06.2020 15:00

SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

Letztes Spiel

05.10.2019 15:00

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Tabelle

1. SG Müncheberg

12

2. FC Viktoria Jüterb.

10

3. FSV 63 Luckenwalde.

9

4. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfe.

7

5. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

7

6. MSV Zossen 07

7

7. SG Niederlehme 1912

6

8. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

6

9. SG 47 Bruchmühle

5

10. SG Eintracht Peitz

5

11. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

4

12. SV Blau-Weiß Marke.

4

13. FSV Preußen Bad Sa.

3

14. SV 1919 Woltersdorf

3

15. SV Preußen 90 Bees.

3

16. Müllroser SV 1898

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 372

Diesen Monat: 3778

Letzter Monat: 9750

Total: 43519