• +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++

2. Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Wacker Oderin

SV Union Bestensee II

3:3

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Union Bestensee II

SG Phönix Wildau 95 III

1:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Südstern Senzig

SV Union Bestensee II

4:4

29.09.2019 13:00

SpG Zernsdorf/Kablow/Kablow-Ziegelei

SV Union Bestensee II

1:3

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Union Bestensee II

Deutsch Wusterhausen II

5:0

20.10.2019 12:30

Wacker Motzen II

SV Union Bestensee II

1:3

03.11.2019 12:00

SV Union Bestensee II

SG Niederlehme II

3:3

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris II

SV Union Bestensee II

1:4

Termin offen

SG Phönix Wildau 95 III

SV Union Bestensee II

Termin offen

SV Union Bestensee II

SG Südstern Senzig

Termin offen

SV Union Bestensee II

SpG Zernsdorf/Kablow/Kablow-Ziegelei

Termin offen

Deutsch Wusterhausen II

SV Union Bestensee II

Termin offen

SV Union Bestensee II

Wacker Motzen II

Termin offen

SG Niederlehme II

SV Union Bestensee II

Termin offen

SV Union Bestensee II

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris II

Termin offen

SV Union Bestensee II

SG Wacker Oderin

Meyer FeinoptikMeyer FeinoptikMeyer FeinoptikMeyer FeinoptikMeyer Feinoptik

Letztes Spiel

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris II

1

SV Union Bestensee II

4

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG Phönix Wildau 95 III

SV Union Bestensee II

Tabelle

1. SG Niederlehme II

16

2. SG Phönix Wildau 9.

16

3. SV Union Bestensee.

15

4. SpG Zernsdorf/Kabl.

15

5. SV Teupitz/Groß Kö.

13

6. SG Südstern Senzig

11

7. SG Wacker Oderin

10

8. Deutsch Wusterhaus.

3

9. Wacker Motzen II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 19

Gestern Online: 567

Diesen Monat: 5927

Letzter Monat: 12952

Total: 175482