Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.10.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü50

4:4

30.10.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50

SG Großziethen Ü50

5:2

30.10.2020 19:00

Heideseer SV Fortuna Ü50

SG Niederlehme Ü50

5:1

30.10.2020 19:00

SG Phönix Wildau Ü50

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü50

5:7

30.10.2020 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü50

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü50

1:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.03.2021 19:00

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü50

SpG Luckau/Walddrehna Ü50

19.03.2021 18:45

SG Großziethen Ü50

Heideseer SV Fortuna Ü50

19.03.2021 19:00

SG Phönix Wildau Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50

19.03.2021 19:00

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü50

SV Union Bestensee Ü50

19.03.2021 19:00

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü50

SpG Luckau/Walddrehna Ü50

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü50

7

28

21

2

Heideseer SV Fortuna Ü50

7

25

21

3

SG Phönix Wildau Ü50

7

0

9

4

SG Großziethen Ü50

7

-11

9

5

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü50

6

-10

8

6

SV Union Bestensee Ü50

7

-5

8

7

SpG Luckau/Walddrehna Ü50

7

-6

8

8

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü50

7

1

7

9

SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50

7

-7

4

10

SG Niederlehme Ü50

8

-15

4

Johann A. Meyer GmbHRemineral GmbHTUI Travel Star RB-ReisenBäckerei Konditorei Wahl GmbH

Letztes Spiel

30.10.2020 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü50

1

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü50

1

Nächstes Spiel

19.03.2021 19:00

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü50

SV Union Bestensee Ü50

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. RSV Waltersdorf 09.

21

2. Heideseer SV Fortu.

21

3. SG Phönix Wildau Ü.

9

4. SG Großziethen Ü50

9

5. SV Merkur Kablow-Z.

8

6. SV Union Bestensee.

8

7. SpG Luckau/Walddre.

8

8. SV Teupitz/Groß Kö.

7

9. SV Grün-Weiß Lübbe.

4

10. SG Niederlehme Ü50

4

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 260

Gestern Online: 405

Diesen Monat: 1603

Letzter Monat: 14875

Total: 264884