Kreisliga - Aktuell

Remineral GmbHartioli.berlinbeimco GmbHRewe Christoph Kluwe OHG

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.11.2022 20:00

SpG Ludwigsfelde / Siethen Ü40

SpG Kablow-Ziegelei / Senzig Ü 40

2:0

29.11.2022 19:00

FSV Admira 2016 Ü40

SG Großziethen Ü40

3:0

30.11.2022 19:00

MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

1:1

30.11.2022 19:00

SG Wacker Motzen Ü40

SG Phönix Wildau Ü40

0:4

30.11.2022 19:30

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40

BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

2:0

07.12.2022 19:00

MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

SG Wacker Motzen Ü40

2:0

09.12.2022 19:00

SpG Kablow-Ziegelei / Senzig Ü 40

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü40

2:4

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.02.2023 19:00

MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

SG Phönix Wildau Ü40

22.02.2023 19:00

SG Wacker Motzen Ü40

SpG Kablow-Ziegelei / Senzig Ü 40

22.02.2023 19:00

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

22.02.2023 19:00

HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow Ü40

SpG Ludwigsfelde / Siethen Ü40

22.02.2023 20:00

BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

24.02.2023 19:30

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü40

28.02.2023 18:30

SG Großziethen Ü40

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SG Phönix Wildau Ü40

10

42

30

2

SpG Ludwigsfelde / Siethen Ü40

10

19

24

3

MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

9

3

19

4

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40

10

19

19

5

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü40

10

10

19

6

SG Großziethen Ü40

10

17

18

7

FSV Admira 2016 Ü40

10

-6

18

8

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40

9

19

14

9

BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

10

-13

10

10

HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow Ü40

10

-8

9

11

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

9

-11

8

12

SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

10

-26

5

13

SG Wacker Motzen Ü40

9

-26

3

14

SpG Kablow-Ziegelei / Senzig Ü 40

10

-39

2

Bäckerei Konditorei Wahl GmbHbeimco GmbHGas Neumann GmbH

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2022 19:30

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40

7

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

1

Nächstes Spiel

22.02.2023 19:00

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü.

30

2. SpG Ludwigsfelde /.

24

3. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

19

4. SV Teupitz/Groß Kö.

19

5. RSV Waltersdorf 09.

19

6. SG Großziethen Ü40

18

7. FSV Admira 2016 Ü40

18

8. SC Eintracht Miers.

14

9. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

10

10. HSV Fortuna Friede.

9

11. SV Union Bestensee.

8

12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

5

13. SG Wacker Motzen Ü.

3

14. SpG Kablow-Ziegele.

2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 506

Gestern Online: 742

Diesen Monat: 19281

Letzter Monat: 23371

Total: 781243