Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2020 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SG Phönix Wildau Ü40

2:4

23.09.2020 19:30

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü40

0:5

30.09.2020 19:30

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

2:4

06.10.2020 19:00

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

7:0

30.10.2020 19:00

SpG Baruth/Sperenberg Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

04.11.2020 19:30

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40

13.11.2020 19:00

MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

18.11.2020 19:30

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren Ü40

25.11.2020 19:30

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

02.12.2020 19:30

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SG Großziethen Ü40

11.12.2020 20:00

Ludwigsfelder FC Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

17.02.2021 20:00

BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

24.02.2021 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü40

03.03.2021 19:00

SG Phönix Wildau Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

10.03.2021 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

Ludwigsfelder FC Ü40

16.03.2021 19:30

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

14.04.2021 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

SpG Baruth/Sperenberg Ü40

21.04.2021 19:00

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

28.04.2021 19:00

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

26.05.2021 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

04.06.2021 19:00

SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

08.06.2021 18:45

SG Großziethen Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

EFF Hausbau GmbHHDI GeneralvertretungJohann A. Meyer GmbHTUI Travel Star RB-ReisenBäckerei Konditorei Wahl GmbH

Letztes Spiel

06.10.2020 19:00

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V. Ü40

7

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

0

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2020 19:00

SpG Baruth/Sperenberg Ü40

SV Union Bestensee Ü40

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. RSV Waltersdorf 09.

15

2. Ludwigsfelder FC Ü.

12

3. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40

10

4. SG Phönix Wildau Ü.

9

5. SC Eintracht Miers.

9

6. SpG Baruth/Sperenb.

7

7. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40

6

8. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40

4

9. SG Großziethen Ü40

4

10. SV Merkur Kablow-Z.

3

11. SV Grün-Weiß Großb.

3

12. SV Union Bestensee.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 460

Gestern Online: 581

Diesen Monat: 17819

Letzter Monat: 19445

Total: 246075