Ü50 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 18:45

SG Großziethen Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

1:4

30.08.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50

3:1

13.09.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen Ü50

6:1

20.09.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50

5:1

27.09.2019 19:00

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

11.10.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SpG Luckau/Walddrehna Ü50

6:1

18.10.2019 19:00

SpG Kablow-Ziegelei/Kablow/Zernsdorf Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

2:4

25.10.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SG Phönix Wildau 95 Ü50

2:0

13.03.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SG Großziethen Ü50

20.03.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

03.04.2020 19:00

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

17.04.2020 19:00

SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

24.04.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

RSV Waltersdorf 09 Ü50

08.05.2020 19:00

SpG Luckau/Walddrehna Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

15.05.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SpG Kablow-Ziegelei/Kablow/Zernsdorf Ü50

05.06.2020 19:00

SG Phönix Wildau 95 Ü50

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

Nächstes Spiel

13.03.2020 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

SG Großziethen Ü50

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee Ü50

2

SG Phönix Wildau 95 Ü50

0

Tabelle

1. RSV Waltersdorf 09.

21

2. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

21

3. SV Grün-Weiß Lübbe.

15

4. SG Phönix Wildau 9.

13

5. SG Niederlehme 191.

12

6. SpG Kablow-Ziegele.

5

7. SpG Luckau/Walddre.

5

8. FSV Eintracht 1910.

4

9. SG Großziethen Ü50

2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 298

Gestern Online: 307

Diesen Monat: 3797

Letzter Monat: 11153

Total: 64379