Schaldach & Schröter GmbHHDI GeneralvertretungGas Neumann GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

1:5

04.09.2021 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

0:0

04.09.2021 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

5:0

11.09.2021 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

SV Babelsberg 03

2:2

11.09.2021 11:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

3:0

11.09.2021 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

7:1

11.09.2021 16:00

FC Energie Cottbus

Storkower SC

15:0

18.09.2021 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

SV Babelsberg 03

1:4

18.09.2021 10:30

Storkower SC

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

1:3

18.09.2021 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

1:2

25.09.2021 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

25.09.2021 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

Storkower SC

25.09.2021 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

25.09.2021 14:30

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

25.09.2021 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

02.10.2021 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

02.10.2021 11:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

FC Energie Cottbus

02.10.2021 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

02.10.2021 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

03.10.2021 11:00

Storkower SC

SV Babelsberg 03

10.10.2021 10:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

23.10.2021 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

FC Energie Cottbus

06.11.2021 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

06.11.2021 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

06.11.2021 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

07.11.2021 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

Storkower SC

13.11.2021 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

Storkower SC

13.11.2021 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

SV Babelsberg 03

13.11.2021 12:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

13.11.2021 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

13.11.2021 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

20.11.2021 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

20.11.2021 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

20.11.2021 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

FC Energie Cottbus

20.11.2021 11:00

Storkower SC

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

21.11.2021 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

27.11.2021 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

27.11.2021 11:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

27.11.2021 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

Storkower SC

27.11.2021 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

27.11.2021 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

SV Babelsberg 03

04.12.2021 11:00

Storkower SC

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

04.12.2021 11:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

FC Energie Cottbus

12.12.2021 11:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

12.02.2022 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

12.02.2022 11:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

Storkower SC

12.02.2022 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

SV Babelsberg 03

12.02.2022 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

12.02.2022 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

19.02.2022 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

19.02.2022 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

19.02.2022 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

20.02.2022 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

20.02.2022 11:00

Storkower SC

FC Energie Cottbus

26.02.2022 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

26.02.2022 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

26.02.2022 10:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

26.02.2022 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

Storkower SC

26.02.2022 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

05.03.2022 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

05.03.2022 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

FC Energie Cottbus

05.03.2022 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

06.03.2022 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

SV Babelsberg 03

06.03.2022 11:00

Storkower SC

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

26.03.2022 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

Storkower SC

26.03.2022 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

26.03.2022 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

26.03.2022 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

27.03.2022 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

02.04.2022 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

FC Energie Cottbus

02.04.2022 11:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

02.04.2022 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

02.04.2022 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

SV Babelsberg 03

03.04.2022 11:00

Storkower SC

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

09.04.2022 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

09.04.2022 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

09.04.2022 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

FC Energie Cottbus

10.04.2022 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

10.04.2022 11:00

Storkower SC

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

14.05.2022 09:00

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

SV Babelsberg 03

14.05.2022 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

14.05.2022 12:00

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

Storkower SC

14.05.2022 15:00

FC Energie Cottbus

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

21.05.2022 09:00

SpG BSC Preußen 07/FSV Admira 2016

SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug

21.05.2022 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

21.05.2022 10:00

SV Babelsberg 03

FC Energie Cottbus

22.05.2022 10:00

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 II

22.05.2022 11:00

Storkower SC

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

Johann A. Meyer GmbHSchaldach & Schröter GmbHbeimco GmbHHDI Generalvertretung

Letztes Spiel

11.09.2021 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

2

SV Babelsberg 03

2

Nächstes Spiel

25.09.2021 10:00

SpG Heidesee/Bestensee

Storkower SC

Tabelle Landesliga

1. 1. FFC Turbine Pot.

6

2. SV Babelsberg 03

5

3. SpG Heidesee/Beste.

4

4. SG Blau-Weiß Pessin

4

5. FC Energie Cottbus

3

6. SV Falkensee-Finke.

3

7. FSV Union Fürstenw.

3

8. Brandenburger SC S.

0

9. Storkower SC

0

10. SpG BSC Preußen 07.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 299

Gestern Online: 603

Diesen Monat: 18244

Letzter Monat: 23595

Total: 447525