Fairplay Liga - Alle Spiele

TUI Travel Star RB-ReisenBäckerei Konditorei Wahl GmbHHDI Generalvertretungbeimco GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 11:00

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

Ludwigsfelder FC II

28.08.2021 11:30

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

29.08.2021 09:00

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

BSC Preußen 07 II

29.08.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

SG Schulzendorf II

04.09.2021 11:30

SG Schulzendorf II

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

04.09.2021 11:30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

04.09.2021 12:00

BSC Preußen 07 II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

05.09.2021 09:00

Ludwigsfelder FC II

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

18.09.2021 11:00

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

18.09.2021 11:30

SG Schulzendorf II

BSC Preußen 07 II

19.09.2021 09:00

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

Ludwigsfelder FC II

02.10.2021 09:00

Ludwigsfelder FC II

SG Schulzendorf II

02.10.2021 09:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

02.10.2021 09:30

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

02.10.2021 11:00

BSC Preußen 07 II

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

30.10.2021 11:30

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

30.10.2021 11:30

SG Schulzendorf II

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

31.10.2021 09:30

BSC Preußen 07 II

Ludwigsfelder FC II

31.10.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

06.11.2021 09:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

BSC Preußen 07 II

06.11.2021 11:30

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

Ludwigsfelder FC II

07.11.2021 11:00

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

SG Schulzendorf II

09.11.2021 17:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

13.11.2021 12:00

BSC Preußen 07 II

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

14.11.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

20.11.2021 11:30

SG Schulzendorf II

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder FC II

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

Johann A. Meyer GmbHBäckerei Konditorei Wahl GmbHRemineral GmbH

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:30

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:30

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 254

Gestern Online: 695

Diesen Monat: 4336

Letzter Monat: 21030

Total: 497619