Kreisliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 10:00 |
FSV Admira 2016 |
SV Siethen II |
7:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
8:5 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
8:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 09:30 |
SV Siethen II |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:30 |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
FSV Admira 2016 |
|
|||
21.04.2024 09:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
SV Siethen II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
FSV Admira 2016 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
FSV Admira 2016 |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
|||
28.04.2024 09:00 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
SV Siethen II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 10:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
|
|||
04.05.2024 09:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 09:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
FSV Admira 2016 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:30 |
SV Siethen II |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
|
|||
12.05.2024 09:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:30 |
SV Siethen II |
FSV Admira 2016 |
|
|||
25.05.2024 10:00 |
FSV Admira 2016 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
|
|||
26.05.2024 09:00 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
SV Siethen II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:00 |
FSV Admira 2016 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
|
|||
02.06.2024 10:30 |
SV Siethen II |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
|
|||
02.06.2024 10:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
|||
08.06.2024 09:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
|
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
FSV Admira 2016 |
|
|||
09.06.2024 13:00 |
SV Siethen II |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
|
|||
15.06.2024 10:00 |
FSV Admira 2016 |
Ludwigsfelder FC I |
|
|||
16.06.2024 09:00 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
|||
16.06.2024 10:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
SV Siethen II |
|
|||
Termin offen |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
SV Rangsdorf 28 III |
|