Kreisklasse - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
Wacker Motzen II |
Ludwigsfelder FC III |
2:4 |
||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Grün Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen II |
SV Waßmannsdorf 1956 e.V. II |
1:4 |
||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Schulzendorf II |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
3:0 |
||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 II |
SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 |
3:1 |
||
24.03.2024 14:00 |
SG Niederlehme II |
SV Union Bestensee II |
1:1 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC III |
SV Zernsdorf II |
2:3 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SG Wacker Oderin |
BSC Preußen 07 III |
2:3 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Waßmannsdorf 1956 e.V. II |
SV Union Bestensee II |
|||
07.04.2024 12:00 |
SV Waßmannsdorf 1956 e.V. II |
SG Schulzendorf II |
|||
07.04.2024 12:00 |
BSC Preußen 07 III |
SG Grün Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen II |
|||
07.04.2024 12:30 |
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
SV Zernsdorf II |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
Wacker Motzen II |
SG Niederlehme II |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC III |
Heideseer SV II |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 |
SG Wacker Oderin |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
BSC Preußen 07 III |
14 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
54:25 |
29 |
33 |
|
2 |
|
SG Wacker Oderin |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
63:21 |
42 |
31 |
|
3 |
|
SG Niederlehme II |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
53:20 |
33 |
29 |
|
4 |
|
SV Union Bestensee II |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
42:12 |
30 |
29 |
|
5 |
|
RSV Waltersdorf 09 II |
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
47:36 |
11 |
27 |
|
6 |
|
SV Waßmannsdorf 1956 e.V. II |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
40:18 |
22 |
24 |
|
7 |
|
Ludwigsfelder FC III |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
28:49 |
-21 |
22 |
|
8 |
|
SV Zernsdorf II |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
16:29 |
-13 |
14 |
|
9 |
|
SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
29:34 |
-5 |
14 |
|
10 |
|
SV Rangsdorf 28 II |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
31:41 |
-10 |
14 |
|
11 |
|
SG Schulzendorf II |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
17:37 |
-20 |
8 |
|
12 |
|
SG Grün Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen II |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
22:35 |
-13 |
7 |
|
13 |
|
Wacker Motzen II |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
16:67 |
-51 |
7 |
|
14 |
|
Heideseer SV II |
12 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
14:48 |
-34 |
3 |