Kreisliga - Aktuell

HDI GeneralvertretungJohann A. Meyer GmbHartioli.berlinSchaldach & Schröter GmbH

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2022 10:00

SV Schönefeld 1995

SG Wacker Motzen

4:1

24.09.2022 10:30

SpG Mellensee/Sperenberg

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V

3:1

24.09.2022 11:00

RSV Waltersdorf 09

SG Großziethen II

2:5

24.09.2022 13:00

HSV FortunaFriedersdorf/Gussow

SpG Königs Wusterhausen/Senzig II

6:2

29.09.2022 18:00

RSV Waltersdorf 09

SG Niederlehme

2:4

02.10.2022 10:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SSV Nonnendorf 1950

2:4

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.10.2022 18:00

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V

HSV FortunaFriedersdorf/Gussow

08.10.2022 09:00

MSV Zossen 07

SV Schönefeld 1995

08.10.2022 12:00

SG Wacker Motzen

SpG Mellensee/Sperenberg

09.10.2022 10:00

SG Großziethen II

SG Niederlehme

09.10.2022 11:00

SSV Nonnendorf 1950

RSV Waltersdorf 09

09.10.2022 11:00

SpG Königs Wusterhausen/Senzig II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

HSV FortunaFriedersdorf/Gussow

5

12

11

2

SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei 1916 e.V

5

6

10

3

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

5

2

10

4

SpG Mellensee/Sperenberg

4

4

9

5

SSV Nonnendorf 1950

3

9

7

6

MSV Zossen 07

4

5

7

7

SV Schönefeld 1995

3

-1

6

8

SpG Königs Wusterhausen/Senzig II

5

-6

6

9

SG Niederlehme

5

-2

4

10

SG Großziethen II

4

-6

3

11

SG Wacker Motzen

5

-13

1

12

RSV Waltersdorf 09

4

-10

0

Rewe Christoph Kluwe OHG TUI Travel Star RB-Reisenbeimco GmbHSchaldach & Schröter GmbH

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2022 10:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2

SSV Nonnendorf 1950

4

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2022 11:00

SpG Königs Wusterhausen/Senzig II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. HSV FortunaFrieder.

11

2. SV Merkur Kablow-Z.

10

3. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

10

4. SpG Mellensee/Sper.

9

5. SSV Nonnendorf 1950

7

6. MSV Zossen 07

7

7. SV Schönefeld 1995

6

8. SpG Königs Wusterh.

6

9. SG Niederlehme

4

10. SG Großziethen II

3

11. SG Wacker Motzen

1

12. RSV Waltersdorf 09

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:30

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:30

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 502

Gestern Online: 708

Diesen Monat: 1929

Letzter Monat: 20133

Total: 693934