Kreisklasse - Aktuell

Bäckerei Konditorei Wahl GmbHRemineral GmbHRewe Christoph Kluwe OHG

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.04.2024 10:00

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

FSV Admira 2016

13.04.2024 10:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee

13.04.2024 10:30

Ludwigsfelder FC II

SG Großziethen II

13.04.2024 11:30

SV Siethen I

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

14.04.2024 10:00

SG Schulzendorf I

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen I

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.04.2024 09:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

SG Großziethen II

20.04.2024 11:30

SG Schulzendorf II

Ludwigsfelder FC II

20.04.2024 11:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen I

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

21.04.2024 09:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SG Schulzendorf I

21.04.2024 10:00

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee

SV Siethen I

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SG Großziethen II

0

0

0

2

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee I

0

0

0

3

SV Siethen I

0

0

0

4

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee

0

0

0

5

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

0

0

0

6

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

0

0

0

7

Ludwigsfelder FC II

0

0

0

8

FSV Admira 2016

0

0

0

9

SG Schulzendorf I

0

0

0

10

SG Schulzendorf II

0

0

0

11

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen I

0

0

0

Schaldach & Schröter GmbHEFF Hausbau GmbHEWE AG

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2024 09:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SG Schulzendorf I

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SG Großziethen II

0

2. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

0

3. SV Siethen I

0

4. SpG Sperenberg/Mel.

0

5. SV Teupitz/Groß Kö.

0

6. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

0

7. Ludwigsfelder FC II

0

8. FSV Admira 2016

0

9. SG Schulzendorf I

0

10. SG Schulzendorf II

0

11. FSV Eintracht 1910.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 21

Heute Online: 1333

Gestern Online: 879

Diesen Monat: 19682

Letzter Monat: 39009

Total: 1174879