Kreisklasse - Aktuell

Steuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens Wolter

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.05.2022 10:30

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

SG Niederlehme

3:3

21.05.2022 10:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen I

Borussia Mahlow I

2:6

22.05.2022 10:00

SG Großziethen

MSV Zossen I

1:8

22.05.2022 10:30

SG Schulzendorf II

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen II

6:3

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

1:7

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.06.2022 10:30

Borussia Mahlow I

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

11.06.2022 10:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen I

SG Großziethen

11.06.2022 10:30

SG Niederlehme

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

11.06.2022 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen II

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

12.06.2022 09:30

MSV Zossen I

SG Schulzendorf II

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

Borussia Mahlow I

7

32

21

2

MSV Zossen I

7

24

16

3

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen I

7

21

16

4

SG Schulzendorf II

7

7

13

5

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

7

10

10

6

SG Niederlehme

7

-21

6

7

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen II

7

-8

6

8

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

7

-24

6

9

SG Großziethen

7

-19

4

10

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

7

-22

3

Steuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens Wolter

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

1

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

7

Nächstes Spiel

11.06.2022 10:30

Borussia Mahlow I

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Borussia Mahlow I

21

2. MSV Zossen I

16

3. FSV Eintracht 1910.

16

4. SG Schulzendorf II

13

5. SC Eintracht Miers.

10

6. SG Niederlehme

6

7. SG Grün-Weiß Deuts.

6

8. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

6

9. SG Großziethen

4

10. FSV Eintracht 1910.

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 609

Diesen Monat: 15892

Letzter Monat: 19112

Total: 604864