• +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++
  • +++ 10.07.2020: Aktueller Spendenstand 6.539,24€ von 7.500€ +++

E-Junioren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.02.2020 10:30

SG Wacker Oderin

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

2:8

01.03.2020 10:30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

6:1

07.03.2020 10:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

4:3

Termin offen

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

Termin offen

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Wacker Motzen I

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

Termin offen

SG Wacker Motzen I

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

Termin offen

SG Wacker Oderin

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

BSC Preußen 07 I

Termin offen

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

Termin offen

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

Termin offen

SG Wacker Motzen I

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

Termin offen

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

Termin offen

SG Wacker Oderin

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

Termin offen

BSC Preußen 07 I

SG Wacker Motzen I

Termin offen

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

SG Wacker Oderin

Termin offen

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

Termin offen

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

BSC Preußen 07 I

Termin offen

SG Wacker Motzen I

SG Wacker Oderin

Termin offen

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

Termin offen

BSC Preußen 07 I

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

Termin offen

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

BSC Preußen 07 I

Termin offen

SG Wacker Motzen I

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

Termin offen

BSC Preußen 07 I

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

Termin offen

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Wacker Oderin

Termin offen

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

Termin offen

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

SG Wacker Motzen I

Termin offen

SG Wacker Oderin

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

Termin offen

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

BSC Preußen 07 I

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SV Rangsdorf 28 II

Termin offen

BSC Preußen 07 I

SG Wacker Oderin

Termin offen

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

Termin offen

MTV Wünsdorf 1910 e.V

SG Wacker Motzen I

Steuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens Wolter

Letztes Spiel

29.02.2020 10:30

SG Wacker Oderin

2

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

8

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

Tabelle

1. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

3

2. FSV 63 Luckenwalde.

3

3. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 .

3

4. FC Viktoria Jüterb.

0

5. SG Wacker Motzen I

0

6. BSC Preußen 07 I

0

7. SV Rangsdorf 28 II

0

8. SC Blau-Weiß Schen.

0

9. SG Wacker Oderin

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 538

Gestern Online: 591

Diesen Monat: 8348

Letzter Monat: 12952

Total: 177903