Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Steuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens Wolter

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 10:00

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

28.08.2021 10:30

SG Südstern Senzig

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

28.08.2021 10:30

SG Wacker Motzen

SV Zernsdorf

29.08.2021 09:30

BSC Preußen 07 II

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

04.09.2021 10:00

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

SG Wacker Motzen

04.09.2021 10:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

BSC Preußen 07 II

04.09.2021 10:30

SV Zernsdorf

SG Südstern Senzig

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

25.09.2021 10:00

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

SV Zernsdorf

25.09.2021 10:30

SG Südstern Senzig

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

25.09.2021 10:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

26.09.2021 09:30

BSC Preußen 07 II

SG Wacker Motzen

02.10.2021 10:00

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

02.10.2021 10:30

SV Zernsdorf

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

02.10.2021 11:00

SG Wacker Motzen

SG Südstern Senzig

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

BSC Preußen 07 II

06.11.2021 10:00

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

SG Wacker Motzen

06.11.2021 10:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

07.11.2021 09:30

BSC Preußen 07 II

SG Südstern Senzig

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SV Zernsdorf

13.11.2021 10:30

SG Südstern Senzig

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

13.11.2021 10:30

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

13.11.2021 11:00

SG Wacker Motzen

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

14.11.2021 09:00

BSC Preußen 07 II

SV Zernsdorf

27.11.2021 10:00

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu II

BSC Preußen 07 II

27.11.2021 10:30

SV Zernsdorf

SpG Sperenberg/Mellensee I

27.11.2021 10:30

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen II

SG Südstern Senzig

28.11.2021 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SG Wacker Motzen

Steuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens WolterSteuerberater Jens Wolter

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

28.08.2021 10:30

SG Südstern Senzig

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. BSC Preußen 07 II

0

2. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

0

3. SG Wacker Motzen

0

4. SV Zernsdorf

0

5. SpG Sperenberg/Mel.

0

6. SpG Ruhlsdorf/Wolt.

0

7. SG Südstern Senzig

0

8. FSV Eintracht 1910.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 453

Gestern Online: 691

Diesen Monat: 1772

Letzter Monat: 22043

Total: 407458