Landesklasse - Aktuell

Johann A. Meyer GmbHbeimco GmbHTUI Travel Star RB-Reisen

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.10.2021 15:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

0:2

16.10.2021 15:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:0

16.10.2021 15:00

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

SG Müncheberg

1:2

16.10.2021 15:00

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf

1:1

16.10.2021 15:00

SG Niederlehme 1912

Müllroser SV

3:1

16.10.2021 15:00

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

2:3

16.10.2021 15:00

SG Eintracht Peitz

SG Wiesenau 03

0:2

16.10.2021 15:00

MSV Zossen 07

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

5:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.10.2021 19:00

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

SG Eintracht Peitz

23.10.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

23.10.2021 15:00

SG Wiesenau 03

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

23.10.2021 15:00

Müllroser SV

MSV Zossen 07

23.10.2021 15:00

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SG Niederlehme 1912

23.10.2021 15:00

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

23.10.2021 15:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SG Müncheberg

23.10.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

8

13

19

2

SG Müncheberg

8

10

19

3

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

8

15

17

4

SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf

8

14

16

5

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

8

9

15

6

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

8

2

13

7

Müllroser SV

8

1

13

8

FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

8

0

13

9

SG Eintracht Peitz

8

-2

11

10

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

8

-2

11

11

SG Wiesenau 03

8

1

10

12

MSV Zossen 07

8

1

10

13

SG Niederlehme 1912

8

-7

9

14

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

8

-8

4

15

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

8

-23

3

16

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

8

-24

0

Remineral GmbHbeimco GmbHRaiffeisen Friedersdorf

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 15:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde II

2

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

0

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Woltersdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Tabelle Landesklasse

1. FSV 63 Luckenwalde.

19

2. SG Müncheberg

19

3. FSV Eintracht 1910.

17

4. SV Blau-Weiss Mark.

16

5. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

15

6. SV 1919 Woltersdorf

13

7. Müllroser SV

13

8. FSV Preußen Bad Sa.

13

9. SG Eintracht Peitz

11

10. SV Preussen 90 Bee.

11

11. SG Wiesenau 03

10

12. MSV Zossen 07

10

13. SG Niederlehme 1912

9

14. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

4

15. FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

3

16. FC Viktoria Jüterb.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 61

Gestern Online: 462

Diesen Monat: 11213

Letzter Monat: 23585

Total: 464079