B-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

BSC Preußen 07 II

0:10

24.08.2019 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

21:1

08.09.2019 10:00

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Felgentreu/Woltersdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

3:1

17.09.2019 18:15

SG Schulzendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

22.09.2019 10:30

SV Fichte Baruth

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Jüterbog/Malterhausen

03.10.2019 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II

26.10.2019 13:00

Zellendorfer SV

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

09.11.2019 13:00

SpG Mellensee/Glienick/Wünsdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

16.11.2019 13:00

SpG Admira/Deutsch Wusterhausen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

24.11.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme

30.11.2019 11:00

SG Großziethen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

08.12.2019 13:00

BSC Preußen 07 II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

15.12.2019 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

15.02.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

23.02.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Felgentreu/Woltersdorf

29.02.2020 10:30

SG Schulzendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

08.03.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Fichte Baruth

15.03.2020 10:00

SpG Jüterbog/Malterhausen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

22.03.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Zellendorfer SV

28.03.2020 13:00

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

10.05.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Mellensee/Glienick/Wünsdorf

24.05.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Admira/Deutsch Wusterhausen

06.06.2020 10:00

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

14.06.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Großziethen

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 13:00

Zellendorfer SV

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

Letztes Spiel

03.10.2019 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II

Tabelle

1. SpG Mellensee/Glie.

15

2. BSC Preußen 07 II

10

3. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

7

4. SpG Ruhlsdorf/Felg.

7

5. SG Schulzendorf

6

6. SG Großziethen

6

7. SC Blau-Weiß Schen.

5

8. Zellendorfer SV

4

9. SpG Wernsdorf/Nied.

3

10. SpG Jüterbog/Malte.

3

11. SpG Admira/Deutsch.

1

12. SV Grün-Weiß Großb.

1

13. SV Fichte Baruth

0

14. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:30

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:30

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 116

Gestern Online: 372

Diesen Monat: 3775

Letzter Monat: 9750

Total: 43516